Ödül Kazanan Öğrenciler

Ödül Kazanan Öğrenciler

2018 Kanguru Matematik Ödüller ve sahipleri aşağıdaki gibidir. 

 

  

      

 

     
3. SINIFLAR:    
BERKAY NURAY 1
UTKU KAYRA SARITAŞ 2
ALİ ATA KÜÇÜK 3
BARTU DOĞAN 4
Hakan Özkan 5
SABİTE ÇETİNKAYA 6
NEHİR KOÇ 7
EREN DEVECİ 8
DURU ATEŞ 9
Yavuz Selim Öztürk   10
     
4. SINIFLAR    
İLYA UYSAL 1
Tarık Bora Tombak   2
Efe Demirbaşı 3
AHMET EMİR ÖZYURT 4
KUZEY GÖKTEPE 4
YUSUF KARAGÖZ 4
Onur Can Tiryaki   5
DEFNE KARA 6
ARDA KANMAZ 7
Başaran Soykan   7
ECE AKDOĞAN 7
ECRİN KAS 7
FURKAN ERARABACIO 7
HASAN ALİ ARITÜRK 7
Mehlika Paylam 7
MİRZA FIÇICI 7
Mehmet Erdoğan   8
MEHMETBORA ALPAY 8
EMRE GÜRCAN 9
Mehmet Öcal 9
ONUR KOÇ 10
     
5. SINIFLAR    
Eyüp Efe Şimşek   1
Cemal Usta 2
M. Kaan Temel   3
EMRE AŞIKLAR 4
DORUK ÜNALL 5
GÖKHAN KARAKUŞ 6
Eymen Aksoy   7
BERRA TEPELİ 7
KAAN NAR 7
Sena Ulcay 8
KORAY TUĞ 9
Can Akgün   10
     
6. SINIFLAR    
Aybike Fidancı   1
Oktay Alaz Kaya 2
AHMET UTKU ÖZÇELİK 3
DEFNE ÇETİN 4
Muhammed Ali Asna   5
BERAT GÖKGÖZ 6
AYBARS KARSLI 7
CEREN D KAYA 7
Ömer Hasanoz   7
ALİ İHSAN ERDİL 8
EFE TAMCAHAN 9
EMRE BATU ATAKAN 9
MEHMET SARAK 9
Özlem Armut 9
SELMA NUR TOSUNOĞLU 9
ÇAĞATAY BÜBER 10
SEVİM GÜRCÜM 10
     
7. SINIFLAR    
Zeynep Uncu   1
BERKEHAN TÜRÜDÜ 2
Sena Başaran   3
İBRAHİM ÇA ÇIRAK 4
ARDA ÖZEREN 4
B BUĞRA ÖNDER 5
YİĞİT KARACA 5
ARDA EGE ERDOĞAN 6
ECENAZ YILMAZ 6
METE COŞKUN 6
FURKAN KARA 7
FAT * GENCER 8
Yusuf Emir Coşar   9
Muhammed Enes Yünlü   10
     
8. SINIFLAR    
Sarp Eren Hangişi   1
BERKE KÖRLÜ 2
ÖZGÜR AKYOL 3
Eren Ehli   4
ARDA AKSOY 5
Ege Çınar   5
Muhammed Akgöçmen   5
SALİH EGE YAMANOL 5
BARTU ÇİTCİ 6
ERDEM EFE DELEN 7
Muhammed Enes Erol   7
Baha Dikici   8
Mehmet Ali Bulut   8
MERT UMUT 8
NAİL EMRE ŞAHİN 8
YUNUS YÜCESOY 8
Deniz Çatakoğlu   9
ŞEBNEM KURBAN 9
SİMAY SERT 10
YAVUZ KARA 10
Refia Özdemir   10
     
9. SINIFLAR    
YUSUF ÇİÇEKDAĞ 1
Batuhan Solmaz 2
MEHMET KOCA 3
ZEYNEP ÖZGÜR 4
Burak Kalaycı   5
FARUK YAZICI 5
Aslıhan Yılmaz   6
EMİNKÜRŞAT DOĞAN 7
ADA CEYLİN İNCİ 8
Erdem Özdemir   9
ARMAN ÖZCAN 10
     
10. SINIFLAR  
TANER EFE GÜMÜŞ 1
FATİH DEMİR 2
SERVET ALTAY 3
AHMET AKDAĞ 4
ANIL ARDA AYIK 4
BATUHAN KULECİ 4
KADİR KAAN DURMAZ 4
BERA GEDİK 5
SETENAY SARAÇ 6
Umutcan Alkan   6
BATUHAN SARIYILDIZ 7
BEYZA AKDENİZ 8
ALPEREN AKSOY 9
EDİP EMİR KOÇOĞLU 9
EFE MERT KARAGÖZLÜ 9
ORKUN GÜLDALI 10
     
11. SINIFLAR  
HAKAN KARAKUŞ 1
SAFA ÖZTÜRKOĞLU 2
VAHİT ALP HIDIROĞLU 3
Mert Eren   4
ÜNAL GÜNEŞ TİRYAKİ 5
MERT ESİS 6
KEREM KÖR 7
ASUDE KIZILOĞLU 8
CEMAL YAZAR 8
ÖYKÜ OĞUZ 9
Doğa Tezel   10
HASAN AKYÜZ 10
SUDE FİLİZ 10
     
12. SINIFLAR  
FURKAN ÖZDEMİR 1
KUTAY ARDA GÜLER 2
KONUR ALP YILDIZKAN 3
ALİ KARAKAYA 4
UTKU AĞTAŞ 5
Cem Kurt   6
EKREM KAVSARA 6
HALİLCAN ARPACI 6
BETÜL DEMİR 7
NİSA AKIN 7
HALİLSALİH ORHAN 8
TUNA BAYDEMİR 9
BORA FATİH KAZANCI 10
Deniz Erdoğan   10